DIRETORIA DA ASBRAP NO BIÊNIO 2016-2017
(de 1.º de janeiro de 2016 a 31 de dezembro de 2017)

 

Presidente ................. Aguinaldo Cristofani Ribeiro da Cunha
1º Vice-Presidente...... Eduardo Dias Roxo Nobre
2º Vice-Presidente...... Marco Polo Teixeira Dutra Phenee Silva
1º Secretário............... Marcelo Meira Amaral Bogaciovas
2º Secretário............... Maria Isabel da Silva Ramos
1º Tesoureiro............. José Milton Negrão Silva
2º Tesoureiro............. Rodnei Brunete da Cruz

 

Comissão Fiscal:
Fabio De Gennaro Castro
Gilberto de Abreu Sodré Carvalho
João Eduardo Monteiro Gomes
Maria Aparecida Ribeiro de Almeida
Maria Celina Exner Godoy Isoldi
Vera Helena Bressan Zveibil

 

QUADRO SOCIAL DA ASBRAP

Sócios Fundadores Efetivos:

Nome

Cidade

Estado

Antonio Reginaldo Geiss

Indaiatuba

SP

Arina Lopes Vieira

São Paulo

SP

Armando Alexandre dos Santos

São Paulo

SP

Arthur Nogueira Campos (in memoriam)

São Paulo

SP

Attila Augusto da Cruz Machado

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Benedito Pereira Cortez

Santo André

SP

Carlos Alberto da Silveira Isoldi (in memoriam)

São Paulo

SP

Claudio Marinho Falcão

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Eduardo Dias Roxo Nobre

São José do Rio Pardo

SP

Eduardo Raggio Vicentini (in memoriam)

São Paulo

SP

Fabio De Gennaro Castro

São Paulo

SP

Geraldo Bonadio

Sorocaba

SP

Helvécio Vasconcelos Castro Coelho

Guaratinguetá

SP

José Fernando Cedeño de Barros

São Paulo

SP

José Milton Negrão da Silva

São Paulo

SP

Lael Vital Brasil  (in memoriam)

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Luiz Alberto Franco Junqueira

Ituiutaba

MG

Luiz Carlos Sampaio de Mendonça (in memoriam)

Santos

SP

Manoel Valente Barbas (in memoriam)

São Paulo

SP

Marcelo Meira Amaral Bogaciovas

São Paulo

SP

Maria Aparecida Lacerda Duarte Weber

São Paulo

SP

Maria do Carmo Mendes de Andrade e Souza

São Pedro

SP

Maria Celina Exner Godoy Isoldi

São Paulo

SP

Roberto Machado Carvalho

São Paulo

SP

Rodnei Brunete da Cruz

São Paulo

SP

Sergio Weber

São Paulo

SP

Wanderley dos Santos  (in memorian)

Franca

SP

 

Sócios Efetivos:

'

Nome

Cidade

Estado

Adolfo Frioli

Araçoiaba da Serra

SP

Aguinaldo Cristofani Ribeiro da Cunha

São Paulo

SP

Alan Penido

Itaúna

MG

Ana Maria Vilela Soares

São Paulo

SP

Anna Cândida da Cunha Ferraz São Paulo SP
Anna Luiza Campanhã Camargo Arruda Bauer São Paulo SP

Antonio Eugênio de Azevedo Taulois

Petrópolis

RJ

Brás José Nogueira da Cruz

São Paulo

SP

Caio Cesar Tourinho-Marques

Salvador

BA

Carlos Alberto da Silveira Isoldi Filho

Belo Horizonte

MG

Carlos Eduardo de Castro Leal

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Carlos Gutierrez Figueiredo Cerqueira

São Paulo

SP

Celeste Maria de Oliveira Freitas

Sorocaba

SP

Cesira Papera

Jacareí

SP

Charles de Freitas

São João da Boa Vista

SP

Cícero Caldas Neto

João Pessoa

PB

Clodoveu Lisboa Borges

Vacaria

RS

Consuelo Maria Freire Guimarães

Franco da Rocha

SP

Dagmar Pereira de Almeida

São Gonçalo do Sapucaí

MG

Dilma Moraes

Santo Antônio do Monte

MG

Dóli de Castro Ferreira

São Paulo

SP

Donaria S. de Camargo Sannazzaro Smith

Curitiba

PR

Edgardo Pires Ferrreira

São Paulo

SP

Eduardo Antonio Seabra

Aracaju

SE

Edward Rodrigues da Silva

Belo Horizonte

MG

Eliana Quintella de Linhares

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Elso Cizotto

São Paulo

SP

Eneiva Gláucia de Souza Franco

Campestre

MG

Enio Alves Vieira

Goiânia

GO

Enólia Macedo Bacelar

Curitiba

PR

Everson Tobaruela São Paulo SP

Fábio José Ottoni dos Santos

Caldas

MG

Fernando Antonio Ielpo Jannuzzi Júnior

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Fernando Antonio Lima Cruz

Fortaleza

CE

Fernando de Lima Gasparotto  São Paulo SP

Gentila Ruth Mendonça Malta Batista

São Paulo

SP

Geraldo Moisés de Oliveira Arcos MG

Gilberto de Abreu Sodré Carvalho

São Paulo

SP

Gustavo Almeida Magalhães de Lemos

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Hiansen Vieira Franco

Campestre

MG

Hoover Americo Sampaio

São Paulo

SP

Hugo Forain Júnior

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Humberto Gonçalves Reis

Guanambi

BA

Igor Roberto de Almeida Moreira Cachoeira BA

Izídio Agostinho Filho

Bauru

SP

Jaime Splettstoser Júnior

São João da Boa Vista

SP

Joana d’Arc Rodrigues do Valle

São Paulo

SP

João Dias Rezende Filho

São Luís

MA

João Eduardo Monteiro Gomes

São Paulo

SP

Joaquim Augusto Bravo Caldeira

Tapiratiba

SP

Jorge Lasmar

Belo Horizonte

MG

José Amorelli Dias

Areado

MG

José de Campos Salles Neto

São José do Rio Pardo

SP

José Eduardo de Carvalho Campos

Campinas

SP

José Eurípedes de Oliveira Ramos

Franca

SP

José Francisco de Paula Sobrinho

Belo Horizonte

MG

José Nelson Bessa Maia

Fortaleza

CE

Júlio César Riberto Torres

Porto Feliz

SP

Jurandyr Ferraz de Campos

Mogi das Cruzes

SP

Klaus Villela Larsen São Paulo SP

Leandro Antonio de Almeida

Carapicuíba

SP

Léia Aparecida Silveira Beraldo

São Paulo

SP

Lenio Luís Richa

Brasília

DF

Leyde Moraes Guimarães

Ouro Fino

MG

Luiz Carlos de Barros Lapolla

Sousas

SP

Luiz Carlos Guimarães Andrade

Brasília

DF

Luiz Carlos Pinto Bustamante

São Paulo

SP

Luiz Fernando Miller Mello

Santos

SP

Luiz Gustavo de Syllos

São Bernardo Campor

SP

Luiz Henrique Cepeda Ribeiro

Presidente Prudente

SP

Luiz José Botelho

Marília

SP

Marcio Oliveira Macedo

Vitória

ES

Marco Polo Teixeira Dutra Phenee Silva

Brasília

DF

Marcos Rodrigues Chaves

Itatiba

SP

Maria Ângela Araújo Caiafa Lagoa

Nova Lima

MG

Maria Aparecida Almeida Dias de Souza

Sorocaba

SP

Maria Aparecida Ribeiro de Almeida

São Paulo

SP

Maria da Graça Menezes Mourão

Itaúna

MG

Maria Inês de Bessa Lins

Brasília

DF

Maria Isabel da Silva Ramos

São Paulo

SP

Maria de Lourdes da Silva Ramos

São Paulo

SP

Maria Sylvia Nichols Schmitt

São Paulo

SP

Maria Teresa Bottini Scarpetta

Itajaí

SC

Maria Zilá de Carvalho Gatti

São Paulo

SP

Mauro Ivan Salgado

Belo Horizonte

MG

Nancy Moura Couto Konstantin

Nova Lima

MG

Nemésio Gomes Cavalcanti

João Pessoa

PB

Nívea Nunes Dias Vasconcellos Martins

Ribeirão Preto

SP

Nelson Nery Junior

São Paulo

SP

Nelson Vieira Barreira

São Paulo

SP

Nilson Lemes da Silva

Poços de Caldas

MG

Orlanda Maria Grespan de Faria

Divinolândia

SP

Oswalda Rodrigues Mendonça

São Paulo

SP

Paulo Costa Campos

Três Pontas

MG

Paulo Fernando Albuquerque Maranhão

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Paulo Roberto Paranhos da Silva

Caxambu

MG

Paulo Terra Caldeira

Belo Horizonte

MG

Paulo Valadares Ribeiro dos Santos

Campinas

SP

Pedro Wilson Carrano de Albuquerque

Brasília

DF

Rafael de Castro Baker Botelho

São Paulo

SP

Raul Agondi

Santos

SP

Regina Célia Martins Luz

Poços de Caldas

MG

Regina Lúcia Cascão Viana

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Regina Maria Moraes Junqueira

São Paulo

SP

Ricardo Moura Rebello

São Paulo

SP

Ricardo Telles Araújo

Rio de Janeiro

RJ

Roberto de Andrade Pinto

Belo Horizonte

MG

Roberto Montagnana

São Paulo

SP

Roberto Ribeiro De Luca

São Paulo

SP

Roberto William Borges

Goiânia

GO

Rodrigo A. Rossi Falconi

São João da Boa Vista

SP

Rosa Maria Barreto Borriello de Andrade Nery

São Paulo

SP

Rubens Donizetti de Faria Jr. São José dos Campos SP

Rueidi Bastos

Curitiba

PR

Sandra Regina Colucci

São Bernardo do Campo

SP

Sérgio Ribeiro da Luz

Florianópolis

SC

Sílvia Rita do Prado Mendes Buttros

 Paraguaçu

MG

Silvio Mario Mometti

Ipeúna

SP

Stanley Santos de Souza

Belo Horizonte

MG

Tarcízio Dinoá Medeiros

Brasília

DF

Teldson Douetts Sarmento

João Pessoa

PB

Vera Helena Bressan Zveibil

São Paulo

SP

Wanda Maria Bortolotto Soares

Bauru

SP

Wanderley Carlos do Nascimento

São Paulo

SP

Washington Marcondes-Ferreira Neto

Campinas

SP

Wilma Saraiva Satto

São Paulo

SP

 

Sócios Correspondentes:

Nome

Cidade

País

Alexandre de Sousa Pinto Caxias Portugal

António Maria de Assis

Serpa

Portugal

António de Sousa Lara

Estoril

Portugal

António Miguel Borges do Nascimento Costa

Figueira da Foz

Portugal

Claudio Milletti

Mantova

Itália

Douglas Collaço Borba

Utah

Estados Unidos

Francisco de Sanches Osório Montanha Rebello

Lisboa

Portugal

Henrique de Anapaz Pereira

Luanda

Angola

José Anibal Castro Marinho Soares Gomes

Ponte de Lima

Portugal

José Manuel Braancamp de F. Krohn da Silva

Lisboa

 Portugal

Lourenço Correia de Matos

Lisboa

Portugal

Manuel António Gomes Alves

Póvoa de Varzim

Portugal

Manuel Artur de Fraga Norton

Póvoa de Lanhoso

Portugal

Marcus de Noronha da Costa

Lisboa

Portugal

Maria Adelaide C. de M. Pereira de Moraes

Guimarães

Portugal

Michele Cartusciello Padula Itália

Maurício Antonino Fernandes

Oliveira de Azeméis

Portugal

Philippe Garnier

Paris

França

René Robert Kräenbühl

Füllinsdorf

Suíça

Roberto Ortiz

Saint Jean de Braye

França

Rui Jerónimo Lopes Mendes de Faria Guimarães Portugal